Hỗ trợ bán hàng: 024 3538 1232 / 093.538.1232
Hỗ trợ kĩ thuật: 0948.82.86.09    Lắp đặt tổng đài điện thoại doanh nghiệp giá rẻ
TỔNG ĐÀI ĐIỆN THOẠI

Bộ chia quang (Splitter) 1×2, 2×2 SC, FC, LC

Mã Sản Phẩm: SPLITTER-1/2x2-SC/FC/LC
  • Tình trạng (Còn hàng/Hết hàng): Liên hệ
  • Miễn phí vận chuyển đến các quận nội thành Hà Nội (Bán kính 5Km, > 1.000.000đ)
  • Điểm bán: Số 99 ngõ 98 Thái Hà, Đống Đa, Hà Nội (Bản đồ chỉ đường)
Từ khóa: thiết bị quang, măng xông quang, odf quang, converter quang điện, bộ chuyển đổi quang điện, dây nhảy quang, dây hàn quang, module quang, bộ chia quang, khay hàn quang, vật tư quang
Bộ chia quang (Splitter) 1×2, 2×2 SC, FC, LC
thiết bị quang, bộ chia quang, splitter quang
Singlemode Fiber Optic Cloupler 1×2, 2×2
Singlemode coupler 1X2, 2X2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability. Accurate coupling ratio from 50/50 to 1/99 are available with very tight uniformity. Singlemode standard coupler components find extensive application to perform power splitting and monitoring functions in all kinds of optical communication systems.
 
Features
1. Various coupling ratio
2. Single mode and multi mode available
3. Low insertion loss, low PDL
4. Environmental stable
5. Industry standard and custom housing available
6. Variety of connectors available
7. 1×2, 1×4 and 1x n customized couplers configuration available
 
Applications
Optical communication system
System and signal monitoring
CATV Systems & Fiber Sensors
Fiber to the home (FTTH)
Network redundancy
Laser splitting
 
Specifications Singlemode fiber optic coupler
Parameters values
Operating Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm
Bandwidth +/-20nm
Coupling Ratio 1/99 5/95 10/90 50/50
Max. Insertion Loss 21.5dB/0.2dB 14.6dB/0.4dB 10.8dB/0.6dB 3.4dB
Max. PDL 0.3dB/0.05dB 0.3dB/0.05dB 0.25dB/0.05dB 0.05dB
Max. Excess Loss 0.15dB
Thermal Stability £ 0.002dB/°C over -5 °C to +70 °C
Directivity For  1×2 55dB
For 2×2 65dB
Grade p
Configuration 1 x 2 or 2 x 2
Fiber Type Corning SMF-28
Package Dimensions 250um bare fiber and dia. 3.0  X 48mm
900um loose tube and dia. 3.0 X 66mm
3mm loose cable and 90 X 16 X9mm
operating Temperature -5°C to +70°C
Note1: Values specified are without connector loss.
 
Ordering Information – Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 1×2 2×2
FOSC-R-SS-TT-U-X-Y-Z
R : Port configuration 1 – 1×2, 2 – 2×2
SS: Wavelength 13 – 1310nm,  15 – 1550nm
TT : Coupling ratio 01- 01/99, 05 – 05/95, 10 – 10/90, 50 – 50/50
U : Pigtail  type B – 250 um bare fiber, L – 900 um loose tube, C – 3mm loose cable
X : Pigtail length 1 – 1.0 m
Y : Fibre option S – Corning SMF28
Z : Connector  1 – FC/UPC, 2 – FC/APC, 0 – None, S – Specify

Sản phẩm cùng loại

 

CÔNG TY CP THIẾT BỊ VIỄN THÔNG AE VIỆT NAM

Thời gian làm việc:

 - Từ thứ 2 đến hết sáng thứ 7:

       Sáng : 8h00 - 12h00      Chiều: 13h30 - 17h30

 - Nghỉ chiều thứ 7, Chủ Nhật và các ngày lễ

     

Hỗ trợ 24/24

Skype

Email


Kinh doanh 1

0972.139.269

xuanhung@aetel.vn


Kinh doanh 2

093.538.1232

aetel@aetel.vn


Kinh doanh 3

0948.82.86.09

admin@aetel.vn


Kinh doanh 4

0944.018.918

quochung@aetel.vn


Kinh doanh 5

0973.139.269

vinhtx@aetel.vn


Hướng dẫn cài đặt, lập trình
Catalogue sản phẩm
Hướng dẫn sử dụng
Hỏi - đáp
Video dịch vụ kỹ thuật
Dịch vụ kỹ thuật